|
|
|
1 |
VENEZIA RESTAURATA. 1966-1986 Italy Stampato in Italia Electa 1986 8843521586 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 1986 edition of this magnificent book. As New/VG also in a slipcase in VG condition. Pictorial history of the restoration of Venice between 1966-1986. Contents of book as new. DW a little rubbed at edges and a tear at the top of the spine of wrapper.; Privately Printed; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall Price:
32.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
THE DRAGON KING'S DAUGHTER Peking Foreign Languages Press 1962 B0000D5KEC Reprint Hardcover Good in Near Fine dust jacket [translated by Yang Hsien-yi and Gladys Yang] Description: 99 p. , [5] leaves of plates : map. Note: Translation of Yang, Hsien-Yi and Yang, Gladys. In good condtion with map in frontispiece. Dust jacket has slight damage but is protected. Cloth cover is illustrated as is back inside cover. Pages clean and tightly bound.; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Price:
20.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Treasures of Catherine the Great London, England Hermitage Rooms 2000 0953949702 Card Wrap Near Fine with no dust jacket 2000 catalogue to coincide with the exhibition 'Treasures of Catherine The Great' which marked the opening of theHermitage Rooms at Somerset House. A beautifully illustrated comprehensive look at these treasures. Nr fine little shelf rubbed. Contents unopened clean and bright. ; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall Price:
19.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
THE ERNEST BRUMMER COLLECTION MEDIEVAL, RENAISSANCE AND BAROQUE ART. VOL 1 Zurich, Switzzerland Spink & Sons 1979 B00107B7K4 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Near Fine dust jacket A Catalogue of an Auction Sale in October 1979 in Zurich. Vol 1. Covering Medieval, Renaissance and Baroque art. Early Christian and Byzantine art. VG Red boards contents clean and bright book. DW edges rubbed and little tear to top edge of cover. ; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall Price:
21.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
SARAH BERNHARDT AND HER TIMES New York, N.Y. Wildenstein 1984 B0010Z11W0 First Edition Softcover Good in Near Fine dust jacket 158pp, illustrated with colour and black and white, clear plastic dust wrapper with photograph of Sarah Bernhardt on cover. Internally the book is in ver good condition. Cover has no damage.; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall Price:
12.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Private Eye Annual, The London, United Kingdom Private Eye Productions Ltd. 2004 1901784347 First Edition Decorative Board As New in As New dust jacket 96 p. Just in case you missed this year. In perfect condition; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall Price:
7.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
THAT WHICH WAS London, England Hamish Hamilton 2004 0241141850 First Edition; Second Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket Book as new. Dust jacket protected. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 274 pages Price:
15.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
HOLBEIN AND THE COURT OF HENRY VIII Buckingham Palace, England The Queens Gallery 1978 B001E5L130 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Good dust jacket; Dust jacket has some sun fading on front and back. Index of names; concordance; copy as new; dust jacket protected. ; 8vo; 137 pages Price:
12.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Sotheby's Art at Auction The Art Market Review 1994-95 London, England Conran Octopus Ltd 1995 1850297185 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Dust jacket has minor wear. 312 p. : ill. (some col. ) ; 28 cm. Includes index. Includes Art at Issue, Art at Auction, Art at Large covering The Fine Arts, Literary Property, The Decorative Arts, Previous Objects, Collectors' Categories. Very well illustrated. Makes you want to be very rich. Book looks unread. Dust jacket protected. ; Sotheby's Art at Auction; Color Photographs; 1 x 11.25 x 9 Inches; 312 pages Price:
15.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
THE ARMY LIST FOR MARCH 1875 London England The War Office 1875 B000U2RHAO First Edition; First Printing Cloth boards Very Good with no dust jacket The War Office Army List for 1875, Very Good condition, Brown cloth boards, leather spine slightly worn. Complete list of the men in service, batallions, ranks; Vol. 2; 8vo; 915 pages Price:
95.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
SOME ASPECTS OF THE NATURAL HISTORY OF THE FOLKESTONE DISTRICT Folkestone, Kent Invicta Press 1968 B0000CO99C First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good- dust jacket; Some foxing on front free endpapers. Jacket slightly soiled. Attractive drawings and photographs to this guide to the Folkestone area. Copy is clean and well bound. Dust jacket protected. ; Color Illustrations; 8vo; 102 pages Price:
15.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
THE GLORY OF THE GOLDEN AGE : DUTCH ART OF THE 17TH CENTURY. Amsterdam, The Netherlands Waanders 2000 9040094373 First Edition; First Printing Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket : ill. (some col. ). Volume one accompanies an exhibition held at the Rijksmuseum in Amsterdam, April 15 - September 17, 2000. Includes bibliographical references and indexes. Contents: 1. Painting, sculpture and decorative art / Judikje Kiers and Fieke Tissink -- v. 2. Drawings and prints / Epco Runia. ; Color Illustrations; 30 cm; 366 pages Price:
50.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
LIBRAIRIE SOURGET LIVRES PRECIEUX Chartres, France Librairie Sourget 2000 B000YE1QYQ First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket On p.1: Sept siècles de patrimoine bibliophilique 1250-1920: catalogue de vente à prix marqués de manuscrits et livres précieux disponibles à la librairie Sourget, classés par ordre chronologique. Catalogue of precious books and their list prices as of 2000. A very attractive book. Book as new; dust jacket protected. Due to weight book will attract extra postage. ; Color Illustrations; 29 cm; 354 pages Price:
60.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Royal Treasures A Golden Jubilee Celebration London, England Royal Collection 2002 1902163524 First Edition; First Printing Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket Paperback with flaps; ill. (450 col. ) , ports. (chiefly col. ) ; Includes bibliographical references and index. Book as new. Due to weight book will attract extra postage; Color Illustrations; 31 cm; 496 pages Price:
150.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Diego Rivera A retrospective New York, N. Y. W. W. Norton & Company 1986 1853320080 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket This book celebrates the 100th anniversary of the artist's birth. It coincides with an exhibit of his art which started at the Detroit Institute of Arts in 1986 and is presented by the Founders Society, Detroit Institute of Arts and the Instituto Nacional de Bellas Artes. Book in good condition. Due to weight book will attract extra postage. ; Color Illustrations; 29 cm ; 372 pages Price:
20.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
FRANCOIS BOUCHER 1703-1770 Paris, France Reunion Des Musees Nationaux 1986 2711820734 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket Exhibition catalogue The Metropolitan Museum of Art, New York, 17 janvier-4 mai 1986, The Detroit Institute of Arts, Detroit, 27 mai-17 aout 1986, Galeries nationales du Grand Palais, Paris, 18 septembre 1986-5 janvier 1987. Includes bibliography. Ex private library. In excellent condition. Due to weight book will attract extra postage; Color Illustrations; 1.18 x 11.02 x 8.66 Inches; 413 pages Price:
40.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
ADVENTURE BOOK FOR BOYS Merton, England Dean & Son Ltd. N.D. Not First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket Inscription on inside cover says To John from Marie and Leslie, August 1944. Book in good condition with war boat coming to rescue sailor in dinghy at sea. Colour plate at front shows deep sea diver. A good example of the genre. ; Color Illustrations; 22 cm Price:
10.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
BRITANNICA BOOK OF THE YEAR 1978 Events of 1977 Chicago, IL Encyclopeadia Britannica Inc. 1978 B0011DLGW6 First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket Detailed events of 1977. Book in very good condition looks unread. MInor bumping on uppper right corner. No dustjacket. Due to weight book will attract extra postage ; Manuscripts; B&W Illustrations; 29 cm; 768 pages Price:
15.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
BRITANNICA BOOK OF THE YEAR 1971 Events of 1970 Chicago, IL Encyclopeadia Britannica Inc. B000YE1S30 First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket Good conditon. Looks unread. No dustjacket. Slight wear to spine and bumping to corners. Due to weight book will attract extra postage. ; B&W Photographs; 29; 832 pages Price:
10.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
BRITANNICA BOOK OF THE YEAR 1975 Events of 1974 Chicago, IL Encyclopeadia Britannica Inc. 1975 0852293038 First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket Due to weight book will attract extra postage. Good Condition, few marks on cover. Slight bumping to bottom left corner. Looks unread. No dustjacket. ; B&W Illustrations; 29cm; 768 pages Price:
10.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
BLUE PETER ANNUAL 4TH BOOK London, England BBC 1967 First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket Childrens TV Annual - Signed by Valerie Singleton. Front boards slightly detached from spine. ; B&W Photographs; 28 cm; 77 pages Price:
50.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
BLUE PETER ANNUAL 7TH BOOK London, England 563093986 First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket Childrens TV Annual. Signed by Valerie Singleton. Slight wear to top of spine otherwise excellent condition. ; B&W Photographs; 8vo; 77 pages Price:
50.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
BLUE PETER 9TH BOOK Not First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket Childrens TV annual. Signed by Valerie Singleton. Excellent condition. ; B&W Photographs; 28cm; 78 pages Price:
50.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
BAND OF MERCY Journal of Band of Mercy Societies London, England S. W. Partridge & Co. N.D. B0010Z69TK First Edition (?) Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket Issued by the Royal Society for the Prevention of Cruelty to Animals. A series of stories and reports and the various Band of Mercy Societies and stories promoting animal welfare. This volume was presented as a prize to Matilda Scott by the RSPCA as a prize by the RSPCA. A few of the opening pages are torn but otherwise the pages are in good condtion. Some lovely lithographs of many animals. Decorative endpapers. Binding is a bit loose but it could be repaired. Jacket is blue with gold lettering and picture of kittens playing. There is some water damage on outer right front and back covers. An interesting book. ; B&W Illustrations; 26 cm Price:
25.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
THE WONDER BOOK OF SCIENCE London, England Ward, Lock & Company , Limited N.D. Not First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket Index, 7 full colour plates and nearly 250 photographs and drawings. A good basic introduction to science, clearly explained. Book in good condition, decorated end papers. ; Color Illustrations; 25 cm; 223 pages Price:
5.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
LITTLE FOLKS A Magazine for the Young London, England Cassell, Petter, Galpin & Co. N.D. B001E3YT0E First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket No date but ink inscription on front free endpaper gives date of Christmas 1902. Binding is loose but easily repaired. Pages are clean with minor foxing. Frontispiece tissue guard still intact covering charming photo of young girl with a pair of earrings titled "How do they suit me. " Cover is in good condition with picture of young girl with dog in lap reading a book in a conservatory. Her doll and a book are at her feet. Spine is bound in brown . An attractive book. ; Lithograph; 25 cm; 388 pages Price:
40.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
THE SOMERSET YEARBOOK 1932 Somerset Stories Dialect and Verse London, England Society Of Somerset Folk 1932 First Edition Journal Good with no dust jacket Published for the Society of Somerset Folk.134 pp plus [xx] pages of local adverts, photo plates, sketches, portraits & text tables all within the pagination. Original printed limp card wraps. 24 cm x 18 cm. Wraps slightly torn with some marginal age browning & foxing, contents good. ; 24cm ; 134 pages Price:
15.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
GILES Twenty Third Series London, England Daily Express 1968 B000SAGD3K Not First Edition Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket Introduction Richard Attenborough. Copy in good condition. Little used and price not clipped. ; B&W Illustrations; 20 Price:
10.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
CITY OF OXFORD Royal Commission on Historical Monuments, England London, England Stationery Office 1939 B001GJO35W Not First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket Xxxiii, 244, 216 p. Of plates : front. , ill. , 4 fold. Maps (in pocket) , plans (part fold. ) ; Includes index. Copy in good condition, all plates and maps intact. There is minor foxing on some pages. Cover is red cloth with gilt title and coat of arms. Spine and cover edges are sun faded. A good copy. ; B&W Illustrations; 28 cm; 244 pages Price:
35.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
A ARTE DE LACA Na Birmania Na Tailandia Portugal Museu Nacional De Arte Antiga 2004 09727762441 First Edition Softcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket Paperback with flaps; copy as new. Exhibition of Buddhist lacquered art from South East Asia. Text in Portuguese. ; 28 cm Price:
90.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
STORIES OF NEW YORK London, England Sampson Low 1893 Not First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket Stories include Mrs. Manstey's View, Edith Wharton. Interior of book in good condition with pages bright and clean, no foxing. Cover which is board covered with marbled motif is very worn on edges. Spine has mock leather binding in blue cloth with gilt print and it is in good condition. ; Stories from Scribner; B&W Illustrations; 13 cm; 214 pages Price:
10.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
JEAN DUBUFFET 1901 - 1985 London, England Waddington Galleries 1990 B0011DFRHQ First Edition Paperback with flaps Very Good with no dust jacket Exhibition catalogue April 25, 1990 - 19 May 1990. 37 works fully illustrated. Copy in perfect condition. ; Color Illustrations; 30 cm; 83 pages Price:
8.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
BILL WOODROW London, England Waddington Galleries 2006 0954998200 First Edition Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket Paperback with flaps; 24 works in exhibition. Copy is new. ; Color Photographs; 23 cm; 83 pages; 2 copies Price:
25.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
SIR JAMES GUTHRIE P.R.S.A., LL.D. London, England MacMillan 1932 B0010JLWBG First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket Foreword by Sir D. Y. Cameron, R. A. LL. D. And Biography by Sir James L. Caw. Comprehensive volume on artist in very good condtion. Pages tight, clean and well bound with some foxing on front free endpaper. Cover is red cloth with title in gold leaf. The is some sun damage on cover and some spotting. Spine is sunfaded. ; B&W Illustratio ns; 38 cm; 242 pages Price:
50.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Manet 1832-1883 Exposition Galeries Nationales Du Grand Palais, Paris 22 Avril - 1er Aout 1983, Paris, France Editions De La Reunion Des Musees Nationaux 1983 2711802302 First Edition Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket "Cette exposition a été organisée par la Réunion des musées nationaux et le Metropolitan Museum of Art de New York ..." Verso "Catalogue / rédigé par Françoise Cachin, Charles S. Moffett, Juliet Wilson Bareau": p. 41-500 Includes indexesNote Bibliography: p. 536-54. Copy is in good condition. Cover slightly worn. Due to weight book will attract extra postage; Color Photographs; 29 cm; 544 pages Price:
35.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Diego Rivera A retrospective London, England Hayward Gallery in association with Norton 1987 1853320080 First English Edition Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket ill. (most col. ). This book celebrates the 100th anniversary of the artist’s birth. It coincides with an exhibit of his art which started at the Detroit Institute of Arts in 1986 and is presented by the Founders Society, Detroit Institute of Arts and the Instituto Nacional de Bellas Artes. Book is in very good condition with minor wear to the cover. ; Color Illustrations; 29 cm; 372 pages Price:
20.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
THE TRIUMPH OF EROS : ART AND SEDUCTION IN 18TH-CENTURY FRANCE. London, England Fontanka 2006 0954309588 Not First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket : ill. (some col. ). Catalog of an exhibition jointly organized by the State Hermitage Museum and the Courtauld Institute of Art, and held in the Hermitage Rooms at Somerset House, London, Nov. 24, 2006-Apr. 8, 2007.Note Includes bibliographical references (p. 135-139) and index. Contents The triumph of Eros / Dimitri Ozerkov -- Menacing Cupid in the art of Rococo / Satish Padiyar -- Education in love in the Age of Enlightenment / Sarane Alexandrian -- French prints of the gallant age in Paris and St. Petersburg / Dimitri Ozerkov -- Catalogue. Introduction / Satish Padiyar ; The reign of Cupid ; Touched by love ; Le billet doux ; Encounters and transgressions ; The triumph of Eros. Paperback with flaps. Some slight damage to corners, otherwise book is new. ; B&W Illustrations; 29 cm Price:
20.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
GÉRICAULT : Dessins & Estampes Des Collections De L’ecole Des Beaux-Arts : Paris, France L'Ecole 1997 2840560526 First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket Exhibition at the Ecole nationale supérieure des beaux-arts, 25 novembre 1997-25 janvier 1998 : Fitzwilliam Museum, Cambridge, 26 mars 1998-24 mai 1998 / Ecole nationale supérieure des beaux-arts. Ill. (some col. ). Includes bibliographical references (p. 307-319) and indexes. Copy in very good condition. ; Color Illustrations; 31 cm Price:
40.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
GAUGUIN, TAHITI : L’ATELIER DES TROPIQUES. Paris, France Reunion Des Musees Nationaux 2003 First Edition Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket ill. (some col. ) , maps ; "Paris, Galeries nationales du Grand Palais, 30 septembre 2003-19 janvier 2004; Boston, Museum of Fine Arts, 29 fe? Vrier-20 juin 2004."Note Includes bibliographical references (p. 367-372) and indexes. Book is almost as new. Some wear to corners of cover. ; Color Illustrations; 31 cm; 383 pages Price:
25.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
JEAN DUBUFFET Works on Paper from 1943 to 1985 London, England Waddington Galleries 2000 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket Exhibition at Waddington Galleries 6 September - 30 September 2000. 75 full colour reproductions. Cover is "Personnage au Chapeau" and back cover is "Paysage". Very attractive. Copy is new. ; Color Illustration s; 18 cm; 79 pages; 2 copies Price:
20.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
BARRY FLANAGAN London, England Waddington Galleries 1998 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket Catalog of an exhibition held at Waddington Galleries, 16 Sept. -10 Oct. 1998. 25 colour illustrations. Copy is new. ; Color Photographs; 25 cm Price:
60.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
BARRY FLANAGAN London, England Waddington Galleries 1994 First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket Catalogue of an exhibition held at Waddington Galleries, London, 19 Oct. -19 Nov. ,1994. Bibliography: p.66-71. Paperback with flaps; copy is new. ; Color Photographs; 29 cm; 71 p pages Price:
14.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
PATRICK CAULFIELD New Paintings London, England Waddington Galleries 1997 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket Catalogue of exhibition held 26 Mar. - 26 Apr. 1997. Bibliography p.27-32. Pictoral hardback cover. Copy is new. ; Color Illustrations; 29 cm; 32 pages; 2 copies Price:
20.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
WORKS ON PAPER AND SCULPTURE London, England Waddington Galleries 1989 B001EQXFPG First Edition; First Printing Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket : 53 col. Ill. Catalogue of an exhibition held at the Waddington Galleries, London, 1-25 Feb. 1989. Includes works by Bonnard, Leger, Matisse, Miro, de Kooning, Blake, Hockney et al. Copy is new. ; Color Photographs; 32 cm; 116 pages; 2 copies Price:
12.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
MILTON AVERY Works on Paper London, England Waddington Galleries 2004 First Edition Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket 35 col. Ill. Catalogue of an exhibition held at Waddington Galleries, London, 26 May-26 June 2004.Includes bibliographical references. Paperback with flaps; copy is new. ; Color Illustrations; 23 cm; 87 pages Price:
12.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
JEAN DUBUFFET Works on Paper 1974 - 1985 London, England Waddington Galleries 1987 B0015NLELK First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket 92 ill. (some col. ) Exhibition catalogue. Includes bibliographical references (p. 127-128). Turquoise cloth cover with embossed initials. Copy is new. ; Color Illustrations; 22 cm; 135 p pages; 2 copies Price:
25.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|